The times are approximative, they can be changed due to the actual transport situation.
13th October:
Praha Hlavní nádraží (Main Station) 10 am –> 1.05 pm Olomouc
14th October:
Olomouc 11 am –> 2.45 pm Trenčín
15th October:
Trenčín 10 am –> 12 pm Bratislava
16th October:
Bratislava 10.15 am –> 1.15 pm Břeclav; bus (10 km) Břeclav 1.30 pm –> 1.50 pm Lednice hotels
17th October:
bus Lednice hotels 8.45 am –> 9.10 Břeclav; train Břeclav 9.50 am –> 1.10 pm Kolín, where will be a break for the lunch and sightseeing; Kolín 3.15 pm –> 4.30 pm Prague Hlavní nádraží
4.30 pm to 5.30 pm Closing ceremony in Gouvernemental Stateroom in Prague Main Station